Pennant Team For Thursday 17th and 19th March 2022

PRELIMINARY FINAL

MENS DIV 2 KAPUNDA RED V ANGASTON AT LYNDOCH

CARS SKIPS LEAVING 12 NOON

P Voumard, P Earl, B Grant;

C Hamper, R Hier, J Dermody;

I Greenwood, P Coulter, R Gill;

SATURDAY SEMI FINALS

DIV 1 KAPUNDA V TANUNDA AT KAPUNDA

DUTY RINK M COTTON UMPIRE P DEHAAN A GREEN

R Atkins, P Dehaan, C Howden, I Otterspoor;

K Robinson, J Earl, G Cruickshank, M Cotton;

R Gill, D Mackereth, K Green, A Green;

K Absolom, M Atkins, M Dew, L Carter;

DIV 2 KAPUNDA V NURIOOTPA AT KAPUNDA

DUTY RINK J TROTTA UMPIRE A MCLENNAN

C Baum, P Voumard, T Noack, B Grant;

S Collins, I Dawson, A McLennan, J Trotta;

B Phillips, P Earl, G Wilton, J Dermody;

DIV 3 KAPUNDA V NURIOOTPA AT NURIOOTPA

CARS SKIPS LEAVING 12 NOON

C Hansen, C Hamper, P Coulter, S Norman;

J Green, M Collins, B Johnston, B Booth;

T Robinson, A Ransom, R Hier, S Ahwan;

DIV 4 KAPUNDA V TANUNDA AT TANUNDA

CARS G BOWDEN H WHITE LEAVING 12 NOON

G Smith, R Perry, G Robinson, H White;

A Wilson, W Collings, R Duncan, L Sturtzel;

G Bowden, M Watson, K Jenkins, S Franks;

GOOD LUCK TO ALL TEAMS

Pennant Teams Thursday Mens Semi Finnal

KAPUNDA RED V FREELING @ FREELING
CARS Skips leaving 12 Noon
P Voumard, P Earl, B Grant;
I Greenwood, P Coulter, R Gill;
C Hamper, R Hier, J Dermody;
SATURDAY Pennant Teams
DIV 1 KAPUNDA V Lyndoch @ KAPUNDA
Duty Rink L Carter. Umpire P Dehaan
M Atkins, D Mackereth, K Absolom, L Carter;
R Atkins, P Dehaan, C Howden, I Otterspoor;
B Phillips, M Ryan, K Green, A Green;
K Robinson, M Dew, G Cruickshank, M Cotton;
DIV 2 KAPUNDA V LYNDOCH @ LYNDOCH
Cars Skips leaving 12 Noon
S Collins, I Dawson, A McLennan, J Trotta;
R Gill, J Earl, T Noack, B Grant;
C Hansen, P Earl, A Ransom, J Dermody;
DIV 3 KAPUNDA V ANGASTON @ ANGASTON
Cars Skips leaving 12 Noon
P Coulter, L Schutz, R Hier, S Ahwan;
J Ahwan, C Hamper, S Norman, B Booth;
J Green, G Robinson, M Collins, B Johnston;
DIV 4 KAPUNDA V TANUNDA @ KAPUNDA
Duty Rink H White Umpire P Dehaan
G Bowden, M Watson, K Jenkins, S Franks;
G Smith, R Perry, T Robinson, H White;
A Wilson, W Collings, R Duncan, L Sturtzel;

Get Outlook for iOS

PENNANT TEAMS FOR SATURDAY 5TH MARCH 2022

From: Linda
Sent: Monday, 28 February 2022 3:31 PM
To: ; Leader Reception <leader@leadernews.net.au>
Subject: PENNANT TEAMS FOR SATURDAY 5TH MARCH 2022

DIV1 KAPUNDA V ANGASTON AT ANGASTON

CARS SKIPS LEAVING 12 NOON

M Atkins, D Mackereth, K Absolom, L Carter;

R Atkins, P DeHaan, C Howden, I Otterspoor;

K Robinson, M Ryan, M Dew, M Cotton;

C Baum, P Voumard, K Green, A Green;

DIV 2 KAPUNDA V MT, PLEASANT AT KAPUNDA

DUTY RINK UMPIRE A MCLENNAN

S Collins, I Dawson, A McLennan, J Trotta;

B Phillips, P Earl, G Wilton, J Dermody;

R Gill, J Earl, T Noack, B Grant;

DIV 3 KAPUNDA V MT PLEASANT AT KAPUNDA

DUTY RINK S AHWAN UMPIRE C HANSEN

A Ransom, L Schutz, R Hier, S Ahwan;

C Hansen, C Hamper, S Norman, B Booth;

J Green, M Collins, P Coulter, B Johnston;

DIV 4 KAPUNDA V NURIOOTPA AT NURIOOTPA

CARS LEAVING 12 NOON

G Smith, M Watson, K Jenkins, S Franks;

J Ahwan, R Perry, T Robinson, H White;

A Wilson, W Collings, G Robinson, L Sturtzel;

PENNANT TEAMS FOR SATURDAY 3RD MARCH 2022

DIV1 KAPUNDA V ANGASTON AT ANGASTON

CARS SKIPS LEAVING 12 NOON

M Atkins, D Mackereth, K Absolom, L Carter;

R Atkins, P DeHaan, C Howden, I Otterspoor;

K Robinson, M Ryan, M Dew, M Cotton;

C Baum, P Voumard, K Green, A Green;

DIV 2 KAPUNDA V MT, PLEASANT AT KAPUNDA

DUTY RINK UMPIRE A MCLENNAN

S Collins, I Dawson, A McLennan, J Trotta;

B Phillips, P Earl, G Wilton, J Dermody;

R Gill, J Earl, T Noack, B Grant;

DIV 3 KAPUNDA V MT PLEASANT AT KAPUNDA

DUTY RINK S AHWAN UMPIRE C HANSEN

A Ransom, L Schutz, R Hier, S Ahwan;

C Hansen, C Hamper, S Norman, B Booth;

J Green, M Collins, P Coulter, B Johnston;

DIV 4 KAPUNDA V NURIOOTPA AT NURIOOTPA

CARS LEAVING 12 NOON

G Smith, M Watson, K Jenkins, S Franks;

J Ahwan, R Perry, T Robinson, H White;

A Wilson, W Collings, G Robinson, L Sturtzel;

PENNANT TEAMS FOR THURSDAY 3RD MARCH 2022

LADIES KAPUNDA V FREELING AT FREELING

C Hansen, L Schutz, P Dobbin, L Carter;

G Bowden, H Sexton, M Atkins, J Earl;

S Franks, K Jenkins, G Robinson, D Wood;

MENS DIV 1 BYE

MENS DIV 2 RED KAPUNDA V NURIOOTPA GOLD AT KAPUNDA

DUTY RINK J DERMODY MEASURER R GILL

P Voumard, P Earl, B Grant;

C Hamper, R Hier, J Dermody;

I Greenwood, P Coulter, R Gill;

MENS DIV 2 BLACK V FREELING AT KAPUNDA

DUTY RINK S COLLINS MEASURER R GILL

A Wilson, G Campbell, S Collins;

G Smith, W Collings, L Sturtzel;

B Johnston, T Robinson, B Booth;

PENNANT TEAMS FOR SATURDAY 26TH FEBRUARY 2022

DIV 1 KAPUNDA V MT PLEASANT AT KAPUNDA

DUTY RINK A GREEN UMPIRE A GREEN

M Atkins, P Voumard, L Carter, D Mackereth;

R Atkins, P DeHaan, C Howden, I Otterspoor;

K Robinson, K Absolom, M Dew, M Cotton;

C Baum, G Cruickshank, K Green, A Green;

DIV 2 KAPUNDA V FREELING AT FREELING

CARS LEAVING 12 NOON

B Phillips, P Earl, G Wilton, J Dermody;

S Collins, I Dawson, A McLennan, J Trotta;

R Gill, J Earl, T Noack, B Grant;

DIV 3 KAPUNDA V EUDUNDA AT KAPUNDA

DUTY RINK B JOHNSTON UMPIRE C HANSEN

A Ransom, L Schutz, R Hier, S Ahwan;

C Hansen, C Hamper, S Norman, B Booth;

J Green, M Collins, P Coulter, B Johnston;

DIV 4 KAPUNDA V LYNDOCH AT KAPUNDA

DUTY RINK L STURTZEL UMPIRE C HANSEN

G Robinson, M Watson, K Jenkins, S Franks;

J Ahwan, R Hassan, T Robinson, H White;

A Wilson, W Collings, R Duncan, L Sturtzel;

PENNANT TEAMS THURSDAY 24TH FEBRUARY 2022

LADIES KAPUNDA V NURIOOTPA AT KAPUNDA

DUTY RINK D WOOD UMPIRE C HANSEN

G Bowden, H Sexton, M Atkins, J Earl;

C Hansen, L Schutz, P Dobbin, L Carter;

S Franks, K Jenkins, G Robinson, D Wood;

MENS DIV 1 KAPUNDA V NURIOOTPA AT KAPUNDA

DUTY RINK J TROTTA UMPIRE P DEHAAN

M Ryan, R Atkins, J Trotta;

B Phillips, P DeHaan, G Cruickshank;

J Ryan, T Noack, K Absolom;

MENS DIV 2 RED KAPUNDA V LYNDOCH AT LYNDOCH

CARS SKIPS LEAVING 12 NOON

I Greenwood, P Coulter, R Gill;

C Hamper, R Hier, J Dermody;

P Voumard, P Earl, B Grant;

MENS DIV 2 BLACK KAPUNDA V NURIOOTPA AT NURIOOTPA

CARS LEAVING 12 NOON

G Smith, W Collings, L Sturtzel;

A Wilson, T Robinson, B Johnston;

G Campbell, R Hassan, S Collins;

PENNANT TEAMS FOR SATURDAY 19TH FEBRUARY 2022

SATURDAY 19TH FEBRUARY 2022

DIV 1 KAPUNDA V FREELING AT KAPUNDA

DUTY RINK I OTTERSPOOR UMPIRE P DEHAAN

K Absolom, G Cruickshank, K Green, A Green;

K Robinson, M Ryan, M Dew, M Cotton;

R Atkins, P Dehaan, C Howed, I Otterspoor;

M Atkins, P Voumard, L Carter, D Mackereth’

DIV 2 BYE

DIV 3 KAPUNDA V NURIOOTPA AT KAPUNDA

DUTY RINK B JOHNSTON UMPIRE P DEHAAN

C Hansen, R Hier, P Coulter, S Norman;

J Green, G Robinson, M Collins, B Johnston;

L Schutz, A Ransom, J Ahwan, S Ahwan;

DIV 4 KAPUNDA V ANGASTON AT ANGASTON

CARS 3RDS LEAVING 12 NOON

A Wilson, R Perry, R Duncan, L Sturtzel;

G Bowden, M Watson, K Jenkins, S Franks;

G Smith, C Hamper, T Robinson, H White;

PENNANT TEAMS FOR THURSDAY 17TH AND SATURDAY 19TH FEBRUARY 2022

THURSDAY 17TH FEBRUARY 2022

LADIES KAPUNDA V LYNDOCH AT LYNDOCH

CARS THIRDS LEAVING 8.20 AM

G Bowden, H Sexton, M Atkins, J Earl;

K Jenkins, L Schutz, C Hansen, L Carter;

S Franks, P Dobbin, G Robinson, D Wood;

MENS DIV 1 KAPUNDA V ANGASTON AT ANGASTON

CARS LEAVING 12 NOON

M Ryan, R Atkins, J Trotta;

B Phillips, P Dehaan, G Cruickshank;

J Ryan, T Noack, K Absolom;

MENS DIV 2 RED KAPUNDA V TANUNDA WHITE AT KAPUNDA

DUTY RINK R GILL MEASURER R GILL

I Greenwood, P Coulter, R Gill;

C Hamper, R Hier, J Dermody;

P Voumard, P Earl, B Grant;

MENS DIV 2 BLACK KAPUNDA V ANGASTON AT ANGASTON

CARS LEAVING 12 NOON

G Smith, L Sturtzel, S Norman,

A Wilson, T Robinson, B Johnston;

G Campbell, R Hassan, S Collins;